FMBB 2018
Du 23 au 29 avril
à Adjovscina - SLOVENIE
I.P.O.
JURY : (A) Roar Kjonstad - Nenad Milojevic / (B) Vincent Solare - Marc-Olivier Radke / ( C ) Jozef Adamuscin - Rinus Bastiaansen
Pays Conducteur Nom du chien Race A B C TOTAL Classt
Allemagne Florian Knabl Conan vom Clan der Wölfe BBM 89 95 96 280 1
Allemagne Theo Sporrer Arkan von der schwarzen Mamba BBM 93 91 94 278 2
Russie Uliana Maltseva Vyatkins'Y'Rampage BBM 97 87 93 277 3
Slovaquie Pavol Šlahor Aramis Red Devils Dog BBM 92 85 97 274 4
Rép. Tchèque TomᚠLouda Bouí z Údolí Jizery BBM 96 85 93 274 5
Russie Natalya Volkomurova Camino Brillante Azima BBM 90 86 96 272 6
Espagne Xerach García Ceo de Ydre BBM 91 85 95 271 7
Russie Tatyana Krylova Vyatkin's Kombrig BBM 100 82 88 270 8
Etats-Unis Diamond Hansel Mohawks Scooter BBM 91 92 87 270 9
Hongrie Arnold Kivago Lito vom Adlerauge BBM 91 87 91 269 10
Finlande Raili Mykkänen Parendo Vinces Captain Koons BBM 83 89 96 268 11
Rép. Tchèque Jany Böhm Forny ze Soutoku Sázavy BBM 94 87 87 268 12
Russie Anna Turkina Roma  BBM 97 84 87 268 13
Italie Marco Mannara Akira Favorite  BBM 92 88 86 266 14
Pays-Bas Willem denoudsten Aaron vom Münzenberg BBM 95 86 85 266 15
Slovaquie Milan Škrabko Axa z Pekla BBM 92 90 84 266 16
Rép. Tchèque Pavel Hrobař Al Campo Graf Czech BBM 88 88 89 265 17
Ukraine Yulian Hatala Tuz iz Gratsiano BBM 92 85 88 265 18
Belgique Roger Snollaerts Fado vom Heustadlwasser BBM 95 83 87 265 19
Rép. Tchèque Petr Foltyn Auzzy Ostraryka BBM 86 86 92 264 20
Rép. Tchèque Daniel Paleček Looker Mi-Ji BBM 96 78 90 264 21
Pays-Bas Denise Tesink Latoya van het Retrohof BBM 89 90 85 264 22
Allemagne Jürgen Lauer Doctor vom Hirtengarten BBM 94 83 86 263 23
Autriche Mario Druml Bagdad vom Clan der Wölfe BBM 92 83 87 262 24
Slovénie Režonja Tomaž Erja Marshall Dogs BBM 98 83 81 262 25
Ukraine Tatiana Pravda Uma iz Gratsiano BBM 93 80 88 261 26
Allemagne Jochen Wagner Akela vom Clan der Wölfe BBM 94 81 86 261 27
Turquie Erdinc Sarimusaoglu Parendo Vinces Cordell Walker BBM 84 85 91 260 28
Espagne Agustín Jurado Jesper van de Utadreef BBM 96 79 85 260 29
Suisse Brigitte Honegger Independent Spirit's Falk BBM 95 83 82 260 30
Danemark Karina Annesen Independent Spirit's I'Ro BBM 86 79 94 259 31
Slovaquie Matus Balun Phantom Malý Lumpík BBM 94 78 87 259 32
Rép. Tchèque Klára Matoušková Commandos de Alphaville Bohemia BBM 90 86 83 259 33
Allemagne Mathias Dögel Working-dog Bradana BBM 80 87 91 258 34
Italie Alessio Di Ludovico Orkina Flag-Tail BBM 90 79 89 258 35
Autriche Cornelia Hämmerle Jonny de la montagne unique BBM 98 71 89 258 36
Pays-Bas Sandy lips Jerry vom Zabelstein BBM 89 79 89 257 37
Autriche Marion Druml Kulta vom Parchimer Land BBM 94 79 83 256 38
Etats-Unis Tim Karchnak Monty Extra Temperament BBM 81 89 85 255 39
Slovénie Jože Gradišar Aura Marenberska BBM 90 82 83 255 40
Suisse Ursi Gerhard Cayo de la Maison Apportez BBM 95 86 74 255 41
Hongrie Péter Arató Jep van het Dreiland BBM 92 80 82 254 42
Finlande Tiia Luomanen Tämä on Gentlemanni BBM 88 85 81 254 43
Etats-Unis Kjersti Dåbakk Albert von der Stolper Landliebe BBM 82 78 92 252 44
Pologne Marek Woznicki Rechtsanwalt von der Steinteichmühle BBM 74 90 88 252 45
Espagne José Luis Soto Amarok von Malihattan BBM 80 84 88 252 46
Danemark Henrik Due Annesen Daneskjold Lucca BBM 91 74 87 252 47
Finlande Maiju Kolppo Julia  BBM 87 80 85 252 48
Italie Baiocco simon Alistar von der schwarzen Mamba BBM 94 73 85 252 49
Suède Towa Lindh Black Workers Crash BBM 86 84 82 252 50
Belgique Jesse Thomas Brixx von der schwarzen Mamba BBM 87 78 86 251 51
Hongrie Attila Spaczek Joujou von Dorlatos BBM 80 89 82 251 52
Hongrie Tamás Kattra Aik von Winy Garten BBM 82 79 89 250 53
Belgique Jeff Lauwers Kaidén van't Vinzenhof BBM 87 78 85 250 54
Pologne Kamila Burek Cuba Boccaro BBM 89 82 79 250 55
Roumanie Dr.ing.Attila Toth Erkan Arcanis BBM 79 88 82 249 56
Rép. Tchèque Michaela Rubášová (W) Charon Deabei BBT 82 86 81 249 57
Pologne Barbara Szoblik- Cieśla Axel Marshall Dogs BBM 95 76 78 249 58
Suisse Louis Seiler Golden Tiger Amur BBM 88 81 79 248 59
Pays-Bas Ralph Sweebroek Germali's Nero BBM 87 77 83 247 60
Rép. Tchèque Josef Šesták Cyclone Olbramovický kvítek BBM 87 78 82 247 61
Suisse  Patrick Naef Luwigana's F'Nayo Adlerauge BBM 91 78 78 247 62
Suède Eva Jansson Mallekrafts J'Winnah BBM 93 81 73 247 63
Grèce veranis vasileios Chanel Veranis K-9 Dog Center BBM 93 70 83 246 64
Belgique Gert vandersmissen Norbo z Hückelovy villy BBM 91 77 78 246 65
Slovaquie Michaela Kollarova Baxter Ostraryka BBM 75 79 91 245 66
Finlande Laura Salmela Kiirastulen Armas BBM 80 76 89 245 67
Hongrie Gabriella Mező Atas of Hungarian Working Dogs BBM 74 82 88 244 68
Bulgarie Maria Ivanova Sofia ot Vitosha BBM 85 74 85 244 69
Autriche Peter Netroufal Aesh vom Causa Nostre Letitia BBM 80 80 84 244 70
Etats-Unis Natalia Balabanov B'Aiko ot Vitosha BBM 85 76 83 244 71
Lettonie Evija Mankopa Angry Bird Manlihaus BBM 88 75 81 244 72
Roumanie Augustin Moldovan Wild Iris Goor BBM 72 79 92 243 73
Belgique Hans Vandeweyer Germali's Nitro BBM 87 74 82 243 74
Grèce George Chatzakos Constantin Anoubis Reunion BBM 87 80 75 242 75
Suisse René Marro M'Dali von Hängelen City BBM 94 74 74 242 76
Pologne Maja Dobrzyńska Falco Marshall Dogs BBM 70 78 93 241 77
Brésil Pablo Ruiz Mago vom Drachenherz BBM 84 72 85 241 78
Lettonie Alberts Cipustanovs Suhteellisen Kaistapaa BBM 82 78 81 241 79
Danemark Brian Pedersen Daneskjold Xivan BBM 82 75 82 239 80
Suède Dennis Danielsen Jenos' Ouzo BBM 81 78 80 239 81
Finlande Titta Jarvenpaa Pysäkin Fanni BBM 92 74 73 239 82
Danemark Jørgen Larsen Vandalen's Olga BBM 88 72 78 238 83
Slovénie Tatjana Pogorelcnik Arash Marenberska BBM 97 70 71 238 84
Etats-Unis Federico de la torre labastida Bendix Ostraryka BBM 70 79 87 236 85
Slovaquie Michaela Váňová Uma Anubis the Second BBM 84 75 77 236 86
Slovénie LUKA ŠPES As'Thor Force Canina BBM 87 74 75 236 87
Hongrie Dóra Halomi Kondorvölgyi Qamra Anka BBM 70 81 82 233 88
Croatie Hrvoje Joja Bak Malinois of Sprajc BBM 81 81 71 233 89
Ukraine Lyubov Tarasenko Torpeda iz Komandy Azart BBM 83 70 79 232 90
Ukraine Liza Omelchenko Waild Marinchuk K-9 BBM 72 84 76 232 91
Belgique Jean D'Hondt Kamiel ter Masdjano BBM 86 71 73 230 92
France Bastien Klingebiel Gecko Dog John's BBM 71 76 82 229 93
Finlande Viivi Kärnä Tämä on Insinööri BBM 71 80 78 229 94
Hongrie Tamás Budai (W) Addir's First In Line BBT 73 70 85 228 95
Jersey Jarmila Maria Pallot Maxi van de boarebreker BBM 71 73 84 228 96
Belgique Brigitte Broeckx (W) From Laeken Paradis Lyon BBL 81 71 75 227 97
Inde Sachin Rawte Segar de Alphaville Bohemia BBM 71 75 78 224 98
Pologne Katarzyna Waniek Demon Killing Machine BBM 0 80 85 165 nc
Suisse Patrick Clément Wallgibbs de la Videmanette BBM 91 83 67 241 nc
Autriche Isabella Gollner Aiva vom Weinbergland BBM 60 79 84 223 nc
Norvège Hege Bergan Zagal's Oda BBM 81 61 78 220 nc
France Jean Bruna Joy du Marl'hour BBM 80 77 63 220 nc
Cerbie Miroslav Tomic Kondor Mi-Ji BBM 52 78 82 212 nc
Suède Fredrik Jelving Ullhedens Yago BBM 81 63 68 212 nc
Roumanie Francisc Sebastian Trenka DarkFall Volga BBM 62 75 72 209 nc
Grèce Georgouli Ioli Dragon Veranis K-9 Dog Center BBM 35 81 87 203 nc
Slovaquie miroslav strašík Ares Lisci Vrch BBM 20 91 87 198 nc
Etats-Unis Benny Barmapov Maho v.d Berlex - Hoeve BBM 20 79 89 188 nc
Espagne Bruno majo bosch Coke z Údolí Jizery BBM 11 78 89 178 nc
Japon Moriyama Yoshinobu Cecil Betkin Dvor BBM 33 63 79 175 nc
Pologne Patrycja Frolenko Cramp Reunion BBM 6 79 85 170 nc
Roumanie Bogdan ABAZA Alma BBM 15 74 67 156 nc
Roumanie Sergiu Claudiu Radu Delia Force Canina BBM 12 78 57 147 nc
Allemagne Maureen Wagener Malimaniac's Blue BBM   87   Annul  
Liban Joe Sandouk Kim vom Haus der Drachen BBM 61   91 Report  
Autriche Oliver Renner Usuki vom Further Moor BBM       DK  
Croatie Krešo Čirjak Leo MileHund BBM       DK  
Croatie Damir Bernaca Neli Running Wild BBM       DK  
Danemark Brian Honore Independent-Spirit's Moon BBM       DK  
Espagne Isabel Rodriguez Nogueras Independent Spirit's Hugo BBM       DK  
Espagne Nuri Pasor Casanovas Mr. Conan de Scofos BBM       DK  
Estonie Aivo Oblikas Daneskjold Hawk BBM       DK  
France Sebastien Collet Habysse des Montagnes de Kabylie BBM       DK  
France Martial Fradin Fatio du domaine du chenil de la tour BBM       DK  
France Claude Sapanel Dog John's Ikaï BBM       DK  
Lettonie Aleksandrs Kalacovs Vyatkins' Guns BBM       DK  
Slovénie Ivan Polesnik Taurus  BBM       DK  
Ukraine Irina Klimenko Independent Spirit's Noyman BBM       DK  
MONDIORING
Juges : Valeer René Linclau - William Langlois - Antonio Crava - Ricardo Salazar
HA : Jiri Toman - Bruno De Bels - Kees Verbunt - Frédéric Roser
MONDIORING 1
Jury : William Langlois / Antonio Crava
Pays Conducteur Nom du chien Race Points Clsst
Ukraine Vitalii Holota Tray  BBM  198,0 1
Roumanie Flavius Bajan Farouk of Braveheart Oradinum BBM  196,0 2
Russie Yekaterina Hudyakova Arrack`s Home Rani BBM  194,0 3
France Patrick Pretre Iwok des Feux Farouches BBM  193,5 4
Finlande Heli Nuorivuori Kutinan Wiskoosi BBM  193,0 5
Allemagne Nina Pfeiffer Arapiekka Thunderstorm Tay BBT  190,5 6
Ukraine Mariia Herts Tesla  BBM  190,0 7
Belgique Gerdi Huyghe Olarko Junior van de Duvetorre BBM  188,0 8
Allemagne Dr. Christiana Walter Afendi Mattes Magic of Heroes BBM  185,0 9
Ukraine Serhii Kuzmenko Tenko  BBM  184,5 10
Ukraine Olena Lakoshko Super Stallone s Krasnoy Gorki BBM  184,0 11
Autriche Kurt Nömair Joie de Vivre Spirit of Graz BBM  183,5 12
Belgique Bart Boudens Olaf van de Duvetorre BBM  183,0 13
Ukraine Kateryna Stykhyna Tayra  BBM  183,0 14
France Christian Cabenet Last Fight des Deux Sabres BBM  181,5 15
Norvège Oda Vittor Blackneck's B'Ärke BBM  181,5 16
Russie Darya Meghevikina Jayce de la Vallée de Luvry BBM  180,0 17
Israël Oz cohen espoir Love & Spirit Skala BBM  178,0 18
Ukraine Tetiana Kyrychenko Fire Flash iz Komandy Azart BBM  175,0 19
Jersey Konecny marek niko van de duvetorre BBM  171,5 20
Pologne Tomasz Gotowala Baster Maligold BBM  169,0 21
Pologne Marta Pogorzelska Iris Marshall Dogs BBM  166,5 22
Roumanie Adrian Nicolaita Fatima Arcanis BBM  163,0 23
Pologne Marcin Gawron Arnon BBM  134,5 24
Grande-Bretagne Howard Green Jotunheim Travelling Man BBM  Forfait  
MONDIORING 2
Jury : William Langlois / Antonio Crava
Pays Conducteur Nom du chien Race Points Clsst
Autriche Christian Fliehser Ottlinger's K'Uno BBM  287,5 1
Autriche Michael Haidl Onze Belg Nash BBM  281,5 2
Autriche Petra Liebing Bendix vom Haus Mecki BBM  264,0 3
Roumanie OVIDIU MURESAN Fasther Duma's BBM  262,5 4
Roumanie IOANA STOICA Thora Of Braveheart Oradinum BBM  250,0 5
Autriche Irina Fleischanderl Ottlinger's K'Rack BBM  249,5 6
Rép. Tchèque Robert Sasek Chanuka Deabei BBT  238,0 7
Ouzbékistan Oleg Tiagai Nand van't Ravenland BBM  234,0 8
France Thierry Auboine Gangster BBM  231,0 9
Pologne Lukasz Przybyla Borr 2 Bet-Bad BBM  226,0 10
Belgique paolo pecora Oakley BBM  225,0 11
Rép. Tchèque jaroslav kozak Fripon Olbramovický kvítek BBM  218,0 12
Grèce Sotiris Kountouras N'Khaleesi de Sol Casa BBM  213,5 13
Suède Ulrika Lichtenberg Nysta From Marrax Place BBM  211,5 14
Suisse Paul Steiner Ollie Domaine du Moulin BBM  209,0 15
Ouzbékistan Blazoudakis dimitrios Lee Bek BBM  196,0 16
Finlande Sari Toikka Tarkatan Loiste BBT  195,0 17
France Muriel Lafontaine I'Kim des Gardiens de la Morerie BBM  186,0 18
Finlande Tommi Mäkelä Extra  BBM  183,0 19
Rép. Tchèque Hlavackova Vera Day Happy Vědusk BBM  170,0 20
Grèce Roi Liakopoulou Arat BBM     
Norvège Annalena Breidenbach Puschkin de Sol Casa BBM     
MONDIORING 3
Jury : Ricardo Salazar
Pays Conducteur Nom du chien Race Points Clsst
Suède Emma Svensson Magic van de Berlex-Hoeve BBM  349,20 1
Belgique Joel Clercq Nelson BBM  346,50 2
Israël Itai stessin Garry du Wadi Esther BBM  345,20 3
Autriche Claus Angerer Baryk Retrobelge BBM  344,50 4
Slovénie Tom Andrykowski Jackpot des Loups de Saint Benoit BBM  342,50 5
Belgique Jeannine Coupé Kenzy du Clos d'Ypsi BBM  341,50 6
Norvège Annalena Breidenbach Malinoid Azou BBM  341,50 7
Belgique Marc Willems Mickey van't Stekkerke BBM  340,00 8
Suisse Bea Regg Elvis von Hängelen City BBM  338,50 9
France Ajanthan Shanmugalingam F'Vitou du Chateau de Boxie BBM  337,50 10
France Fabrice Basnier Hot Dog des Deux Sabres BBM  333,50 11
Autriche Stefan Bittner Egon Eloy from the House of Wolfs BBM  328,50 12
Suède Elin Björn Dubion Neppari BBM  326,00 13
Suisse Anita Zürcher Flint du Blason à Croix d'Argent BBM  320,00 14
Belgique Thierry Den Haerynck Jibi de la Plate Fosse BBM  318,70 15
Suisse Nicole Genné Ickx von Hängelen City BBM  314,00 16
Belgique Jozef Helsen Jeff van het Retrohof BBM  312,50 17
France Christian Cabenet Extra des Deux Sabres BBM  308,70 18
Allemagne Dirk Meyering Garm  BBM  304,20 19
Suisse Hans-Peter Unternäher Diams de la Cour d'Agibert BBM  300,50 20
Roumanie Lucian Anghel Rodos Korsa BBM  295,67 21
Roumanie Daniel De Mezzo Xanadu Dark Kennel BBM  283,20 22
Roumanie Peter Pap Isaac Des Crocs Monsois BBM  279,00 23
Autriche Kurt Flanitzer L Cartouche van de Haantjeshoek BBM  276,50 24
Israël adi hazut Yoko von Weibrusslandkirschental BBM  268,00 25
Pologne Lukasz Przybyla Nexx z Hückelovy vily BBM  267,00 26
France Didier Paquay Ilias du Banc des Hermelles BBM  263,50 27
Grèce Jordan Eleftheriadis Torouk Bek BBM  243,00 28
Roumanie Dragos Moldovan Oodin van de Duvetorre BBM  227,00 29
Rép. Tchèque Zdenek Dadak Barney Fer-Bas Bohemia BBM  210,00 30
Finlande Jenni Rajasilta Tämä on Gorilla BBM  194,50 31
Etats-Unis Patti Phillips L'Winston Wolf du Loups du Soleil BBM     
Roumanie Alexandru Bondar Daneskjold Dilara BBM     
OBEDIENCE                
Jury : Christian Steinlechner / Lucie Gabrielova
CLASSE 1
Pays Conducteur Nom du chien Race Points Clsst
Allemagne Theresa Wewers Hydra VD Brennenden Herzen BBM 289,00 1
Allemagne Joanna Mendolaro Perikefalea Evian BBT 269,75 2
Hongrie Boros Gyopár Karib von Dorlatos BBM 263,50 3
Pologne Malgorzata Jędrzejczak Windream Mv Love BBT 255,50 4
Russie Dina Sturza Black Runaway’s Jonathan BBG 247,75 5
Pologne Agata Klecka Aris von Common Rook BBT 246,50 6
Espagne Joaquin Alarcon Afonso Nepal De Orelav BBM 244,50 7
Suisse Regina Gerber Key vom belgischen Feuer BBT 241,50 8
Autriche Petra Florschütz Akira Crazy Duck BBM 240,50 9
Allemagne Kerstin Knaus A Sky full of Stars Alta Escuela BBM 239,25 10
Allemagne Mechthild Trendl Diva vom Clan der Wölfe BBM 238,00 11
Pologne Malgorzata Jędrzejczak Windream Merci BBT 237,50 12
Hongrie Tünde Kárpáti Jalta von Dorlatos BBM 217,75 13
Autriche Sabine Holzdorfer Hell Hades Spirit of Graz BBM 212,00 14
Suisse Susan Jenny Ringo vom Kistenstein BBM 202,75 15
Russie Marina Luchinkina Yamaha BBM 182,00 NC
Finlande Mari Kiuru Finn Noir Marquis BBG 180,50 NC
Pays-Bas arja noordhoek Up in Flames of Dark Brightness BBT 144,00 NC
CLASSE 2
Pays Conducteur Nom du chien Race Points Clsst
Pologne Magdalena Mierzwińska Celina Reunion BBM 275,25 1
Rép. Tchèque Hana Vymazalová Niki z Hückelovy vily BBT 251,00 2
Allemagne Ursula Reiff Cassy von der Nidderspitz BBG 245,25 3
Finlande Eija Heinonen Kutinan Xuurvili BBM 243,50 4
Autriche Gerald Odlozilik Zocke vom Heustadlwasser BBM 241,00 5
Allemagne Frank Hennig Devil Noble Callistopeia BBG 227,75 6
Suisse Janine Metzler Cytka-Tala vom Gailtal BBM 226,00 7
Pays-Bas Thea van Niekerk Black Pearl Pella VD Nidderspitz BBG 211,75 8
Suisse Michaela Jocham Amy vom Orchideehüsi BBT 203,00 9
Allemagne Michael Hüser Maddox vom Drachenherz BBM 193,25 10
Rép. Tchèque Pavla Husakova Tweed Deabei BBM 126,25 11
Pologne Ewelina Wojtacha Hexe Marshall Dogs BBM 0,00 Disq
CLASSE 3
Pays Conducteur Nom du chien Race Points Clsst
Pologne Sylwia Szugzda Hajda Killing Machine BBM 263,50 1
Finlande Pernilla Tallberg Flying Orange de Haute Volée BBT 256,50 2
Russie Elena Murashova Love & Spirit Mabel BBM 254,50 3
Allemagne Jana Stein Déjà-vu di Terra Luna BBG 245,25 4
Pologne Agnieszka Leszczynska Frambos Gandi BBM 243,00 5
Suisse Janine Metzler Azuka-Akylah vom Buxtehuder Bullen BBM 243,00 6
Suisse Jessica Herren Guapa vom Belgischen Feuer BBT 238,75 7
Suisse Susan Jenny Aragon vom Causa Nostre Letitia BBM 218,50 8
Allemagne Wolfgang Wagner Inja vom Herrenberger Schloß BBM 213,50 9
Finlande Sari Pehkonen Jusard's Beauregard BBM 211,75 10
Allemagne Birgit Siegel Holly Pop von den Modocs BBT 205,25 11
Pologne Marzenna Koziorowska Balan Killing Machine BBM 201,25 12
Finlande Noora Horppu Eloisa Quti BBG 182,00 13
Allemagne Melanie Hagenbach Malinoid Busy Bee BBM 180,75 14
Allemagne Sabine Richarz Be Happy vom Gailtal BBT 174,00 15
Finlande Iida Rinne Flammeus U Should Know Me BBT 161,75 16