29 ème CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE I.G.P.
du 11 au 15 Septembre 2017
SCHWECHAT  (Autriche)
 
Jury : A: Ferenc Szuster / B: Miran MARS / C: Jens Fischbach
                   
Pays Conducteur Nom du chien Race/sexe A B C TOTAL Place
IT-R1 Italie Gianpaolo Danzi(IT)  Gibson Mysic Megane BA 100 91 94 285  
DE-4 Allemagne Sina Bosch(DE)  Bambuca von der schwarzen Mamba BBM 96 97 92 285  
DE-WCH2018 Allemagne Florian Knabl(DE)  Conan vom Clan der Wölfe BBM 92 95 96 283  
DE-2 Allemagne Theo Sporrer(DE)  Arkan von der schwarzen Mamba BBM 92 92 98 282  
RU-3 Russie Roman Lezhnev(RU)  Coddy z Údolí Jizery BBM 95 90 97 282  
US-1 USA Tim Cutter(US)  Majka de Alphaville Bohemia BBM 91 93 91 275  
CZ-1 Tchéquie Pejša Martin(CZ)  Zea Aritar Bastet BA 98 87 90 275  
HU-3 Hongrie Balázs Varga(HU)  Amigo de Dagnik BA 92 91 91 274  
RU-2 Russie Sergey Uskov(RU)  Largo Farsal BBM 94 89 90 273  
PL-2 Pologne Marek Woznicki(PL)  Rechtsanwalt von der Steinteichmühle BBM 87 89 96 272  
DE-3 Allemagne Stefan Große(DE)  Baxx vom roten Drachen BBM 93 83 96 272  
CH-1 Suisse David Huber(CH)  Infinity vom blauen Mistral BBM 90 90 91 271  
DE-5 Allemagne Lars Bloem(DE)  Gangster vom Haus Mecki BBM 91 90 90 271  
FR-1 France Sandra Berthelot(FR)  Ozone Van Het Dreiland BBM 94 86 90 270  
AT-1 Autriche Peter Mohr(AT)  Ayk vom Köln Tor BBM 85 94 90 269  
FI-5 Finlande Jari Kantoluoto(FI)  Grauenfeld Prago BA 94 88 87 269  
SK-1 Slovaquie Adriana Nagyová(SK)  Gero z Berounske basty BA 87 86 95 268  
IT-5 Italie Alessandro Dalvit (IT)  Phenix de Orelav BBM 90 91 87 268  
DE-1 Allemagne Tatiana Sträßer(DE)  Irma vom Schloß Eberstein BA 94 90 84 268  
NL-1 Pays-Bas M & S Dillenius -Goedhart  Aikido vom puren Leben BBM 90 87 90 267  
FI-1 Finlande Jan Skogster(FI)  Ukrainer iz Gratsiano BBM 96 85 86 267  
HU-2 Hongrie Németh László(HU)  Cherokee vom Esadera BBM 96 78 92 266  
CH-5 Suisse Claudia Thiebet(CH)  Independent Spirit's Iloy BBM 86 89 91 266  
LT-1 Lituanie Karolis Grigaliūnas(LT)  Oké van het Dreiland BBM 88 88 90 266  
AT-2 Autriche Bernd Sommer(AT)  Vulcan vom Further Moor BBM 84 85 96 265  
FI-2 Finlande Krista Saari(FI)  Parendo Vinces Alexander BBM 81 90 94 265  
WC-RU Russie Dmitry Dudukin(RU)  Cid vom Rottberg Rottweiler 95 80 90 265  
RU-1 Russie Anna Skopinova(RU)  Vyatkins' Robbie BBM 93 84 88 265  
RU-4 Russie Юлия Горбунова(RU)  Virma Doch Kerana BA 98 83 84 265  
SE-2 Suède Jimmy Nilsson(SE)  Eico Nivanus Rottweiler 91 81 92 264  
UA-2 Ukraine Julia Myrhorodska(UA)  Vyatkins' Sandy BBM 93 87 84 264  
SI-4 Slovénie Dominik Garneš(SI)  A'Tom Canis Aemona BBM 94 87 83 264  
DK-1 Danemark Jens Carlseng(DK)  Jenos' Nathan BBM 83 87 93 263  
SE-1 Suède Eva Jansson(SE)  Mallekrafts J'Winnah BBM 88 85 90 263  
UA-3 Ukraine Liza Omelchenko(UA)  Storm Marinchuk K-9 BBM 89 89 85 263  
BE-2 Belgique Ulric Mahieu(BE)  Ozzy osbourne du bois saint landelin BBM 95 84 84 263  
ES-1 Espagne Xerach García(ES)  Ceo de Ydre BBM 83 86 93 262  
CH-3 Suisse Oliver Meyer(CH)  Vaxx Vaxxen vd Steinteichmühle BBM 90 86 86 262  
DE-WC Allemagne Dennis Bernsee(DE)  Xaro von der Schönburg Schnauzer 80 88 93 261  
HU-5 Hongrie Bernadett Dr. Ali(HU)  Aria vom Bluefalcon BBM 87 89 85 261  
ES-2 Espagne Jose Luis Cardo Beltran(ES)  Nico de Covalta Dobermann  96 83 82 261  
FI-4 Finlande Raili Mykkänen(FI)  Parendo Vinces Captain Koons BBM 80 85 95 260  
ES-4 Espagne juan carlos moreda(ES)  Avenger de Fontemordant BBM 84 85 91 260  
AT-5 Autriche Josef HAAS(AT)  Crack vom Langen Elend  BA 92 84 84 260  
CZ-4 Tchéquie TomᚠLouda(CZ)  Bouí z Údolí Jizery BBM 95 85 80 260  
US-3 USA Sandra Rushing(US)  Njag van de Verpihoeve BBM 75 92 92 259  
CH-4 Suisse Werner haag(CH)  Ferro vom blauen Mistral BBM 93 78 88 259  
NL-4 Pays-Bas Ralph Sweebroek(NL)  Germali's Nero BBM 93 71 93 257  
HR-1 Croatie Bernaca Damir Neli Running Wild BBM 90 77 90 257  
BR-1 Brésil Priscila Ognibene Guimaraes  Oggun do Titantoptrek BA 89 80 88 257  
AT-3 Autriche Mario Scheidbach(AT)  Lou von Nacheron BBM 86 84 87 257  
UA-1 Ukraine Tatiana Pravda(UA)  Uma Iz Gratsiano BBM 80 80 96 256  
BR-2 Brésil Marcos Rangel(BR)  Comary Prinz BA 83 84 88 255  
HR-3 Croatie Vjekoslav Antic(HR)  X OD Moslavine BBM 82 86 87 255  
CH-R1 Suisse Cornelia Mühlemann(CH)  Butch de la Videmanette BBM 95 74 86 255  
CN-1 Chine Jinpeng Huang  Blade vom Gessiner Land BBM 87 77 90 254  
FR-3 France Isabelle Robin(FR)  Heizia du Domaine de Rossfelden BBM 84 82 88 254  
HU-WC Hongrie Marietta Dr. Timár(HU)  Légende Garde de la Vie Berger De Beauce 87 79 88 254  
SI-2 Slovénie Jože Gradišar(SI)  Aura Marenberska BBM 90 81 83 254  
SK-2 Slovaquie Pavol Šlahor(SK)  Aramis Red Devils Dog BBM 82 91 81 254  
SE-5 Suède Lisa Larsson(SE)  Blackneck's B'Olw BBM 98 82 74 254  
ES-3 Espagne José Luis Soto(ES)  Amarok von Malihattan BBM 91 76 85 252  
HU-4 Hongrie Tibor János Sipos(HU)  Erebus Drive Unlimited B H 93 82 77 252  
RO-2 Roumanie Attila Toth(RO)  Erkan Arcanis BBM 74 90 87 251  
US-4 USA Steve Gregalunas(US)  Metloff's Ammo BBM 84 78 88 250  
SI-1 Slovénie Miloš Kovač(SI)  Rotten Running Wild BBM 88 77 85 250  
LT-4 Lituanie Marius Pakamore(LT)  Tyrannens Eldige Elis BBM 83 85 82 250  
DK-5 Danemark Inger Pedersen(DK)  Abardi Vub BA 85 90 75 250  
BG-2 Bulgarie Maria Ivanova(BG)  Sofia ot Vitosha BBM 93 84 72 249  
UA-4 Ukraine Gleb Ozhoga-Maslovskiy(UA)  Vestern Zoterhof BA 85 77 85 247  
LV-3 Lettonie Galina Matvejeva(LV)  Tref Oger Schloss BA 97 71 79 247  
BE-4 Belgique Dirk Leemans(BE)  Maffia van Blutsenhof BA 84 84 78 246  
RU-5 Russie Maria Vishnevskaya(RU)  Love & Spirit Zhigan BBM 90 85 71 246  
DK-3 Danemark Mads Orbe  Anima Ex Mera Passio BBM 80 80 85 245  
JP-1 Japon Toshihiko Mochizuki Carlo vd Lobdeburg BA 89 78 77 244  
LT-3 Lituanie Aivaras Peksys(LT)  Yulf iz Komandy Azart BBM 81 87 75 243  
NL-3 Pays-Bas Arjan Weterings(NL)  Germali's Naiki BBM 88 78 75 241  
SI-3 Slovénie Branko Šuler(SI)  Conny Codi-Fin BBM 80 86 72 238  
JP-4 Japon Rika Tsuji  Groa vom Haus M. I BA 97 70 71 238  
RO-3 Roumanie Francisc Sebastian Trenka(RO)  DarkFall Volga BBM 70 81 84 235  
SE-4 Suède Monika Herzberg(SE)  Lennox Lewis Goldest Danubius Schnauzer 77 86 71 234  
LV-4 Lettonie Jelena Zubenkova-Birzniece(LV)  Amory Manlihaus BBM 73 76 83 232  
KR-1 Corée JAE SHIN KIM(KR)  Butsch von der Schiffslache BA 71 70 88 229  
LT-2 Lituanie Paulius Kaupelis(LT)  Cano Palangietis BBM 0 91 96 187  
UA-5 Ukraine Karina Pavlenko(UA)  Pavlenko Karyna BA   86 93 179  
NL-5 Pays-Bas Peter van Oorschot(NL)  Halden NPA Detection Dog BBM 94   82 176  
PL-4 Pologne Katarzyna Waniek(PL)  Demon Killing Machine BBM   83 87 170  
IT-3 Italie Roberta Michelon  Indy vom Causa Nostre Letitia BBM   86 83 169  
NL-2 Pays-Bas Chris Polhout(NL)  Anouk vom Munzenberg BBM 0 74 89 163  
IT-2 Italie Fabio Ruffini(IT)  Nice Red Mamba BBM 89     89  
HR-4 Croatie Alen Subotic(HR)  Enrico Alen's Hof BA   77   77  
BG-1 Bulgarie Wolfgang Gleinzer(BG)  Arrax von den belgischen Woelfen BBT 37 78   115 nc
FI-3 Finlande Virpi Skuras(FI)  Irgo z Kraje Husitu BA 96 64 83 243 nc
ES-5 Espagne Josep Mª Buló(ES)  Haddock vom Esadera BBM 69 77 92 238 nc
CZ-3 Tchéquie Jaroslav KUČERA  Maik Mi-Ji BBM 66 90 76 232 nc
CZ-2 Tchéquie Dalibor Hudec(CZ)  Dazzler Boccaro BBM 48 87 90 225 nc
HU-R1 Hongrie Egresits Attila(HU)  Mia von Nacheron BBM 60 78 86 224 nc
CH-WC Suisse Annette Siegmann(CH)  Elwood vom Mesumer Land Boxer  45 91 85 221 nc
CA-2 Canada Ann Hazlett(CA)  Dukati Betkin dvor BBM 32 92 92 216 nc
GB-1 Grande-Bretagne Edmond Kan(GB)  Yuna vom Waldwinkel BA 48 82 80 210 nc
RO-1 Roumanie Augustin Moldovan(RO)  Wild Iris Goor BBM 36 76 97 209 nc
SK-3 Slovaquie Jozef Adamuscin(SK)  Zoro spod Lazov BA 14 88 97 199 nc
EE-1 Estonie Glenn De Bie(EE)  Luna Tale Link Border Collie 54 85 60 199 nc
SK-5 Slovaquie Matus Balun(SK)  Original Maly Lumpik BA 19 89 87 195 nc
BE-1 Belgique Nicole Verheyen(BE)  Cadha Force Canina BBM 18 91 81 190 nc
AT-4 Autriche Thomas Glöckl(AT)  Bugatti vom Wolfsgrabenweg BBM 10 89 90 189 nc
FR-4 France Claude Sapanel(FR)  Dog John'a Ikaï BBM 27 74 87 188 nc
LV-1 Lettonie Evija Mankopa(LV)  Angry Bird Manlihaus BBM 22 77 86 185 nc
TW-1 Taiwan CHEN CHUN CHIEH(TW)  Rotze vom Fluchtweg BA 28 75 80 183 nc
JP-5 Japon IKUKO MITANI(JP)  Gert vom Haus M. I BA 20 75 85 180 nc
BE-5 Belgique Patrick Appeltants(BE)  Noppes Black Creek Valley BA 11 84 84 179 nc
IT-1 Italie Marco Mannara(IT)  Chetan Colos BBM 2 86 90 178 nc
IL-3 Israël Ori Akian(IL)  N-Greg von Berg Israel BA 13 88 77 178 nc
GB-2 Grande-Bretagne Ross Heron(GB)  Hohenburg Dax BA 13 83 78 174 nc
BE-3 Belgique Bart Cornille(BE)  Omer de hellehond BBM 24 75 74 173 nc
JP-3 Japon SEIJI TAKAMURA(JP)  Alex von Kyoto Masuda BA 12 73 83 168 nc
IL-2 Israël Tzah Dahari(IL)  Gitz  BA 14 77 77 168 nc
FR-5 France Florian Farfal (FR)  Jayko de l'Orée de Biliaire BBM 20 73 73 166 nc
LU-1 Luxembourg Gisèle Spanier(LU)  Nyla de la Plate Fosse BBM 22 74 70 166 nc
JP-2 Japon KAORU SHIMADA(JP)  Ada vd Verstandheim BA 5 76 81 162 nc
HR-2 Croatie Robert Kranjcec(HR)  Feniks vom Haus Pixner BA 26 72 64 162 nc
GR-1 Grèce Gerasimos Batistatos(GR)  Eros Fly Dogs Attak B H 5 76 76 157 nc
GB-3 Grande-Bretagne Becky Lyons(GB)  Hohenburg Aaron BA 2 85 70 157 nc
CA-1 Canada Eric Leblanc(CA)  Cooper vom Haus Oliver BA 2 70 73 145 nc
US-2 USA Ivan Balabanov(US)  J'Ice Ot Vitosha BBM   78 93 171 blessé
BY-1 Berarus Igor Repetujev(BY)  Byrka van Tiekerhook BA       0 Disq
CZ-5 Tchéquie Daniel Paleček(CZ)  Looker Mi-Ji BBM       0 Disq
DK-2 Danemark Søren Petersen(DK)  Raisers Fanto BA       0 Disq
DK-4 Danemark Jan kolbeck(DK)  Irock vom Spektefeld BA       0 Disq
GB-5 Grande-Bretagne Dean banks(GB)  Cato Carlos Bohemia Dobermann        0 Disq
IL-1 Israël Maimon Sasportas(IL)  Oleg vom Ohrbecker Esch BA       0 Disq
KR-2 Corée KWON SUK CHOI(KR)  Canto of Saerom House BA       0 Disq
LV-2 Lettonie Maris Krumins(LV)  Thor Oger Schloss BA       0 Disq
MY-1 Malaisie Michael Lee Tai Seng(MY)  Mecberger Lassie BBM       0 Disq
PL-5 Pologne Bogdan Kurpas(PL)  Dixie Reunion BBM       0 Disq
PL-R1 Pologne Przemyslaw Frolenko(PL)  Verona de l'origine de faucon rouge BBM       0 Disq
RO-4 Roumanie Stefan Subaseanu(RO)  Julius canis Apache BBM       0 Disq
SE-3 Suède Ursula Segebrand(SE)  Jambo Av Centaurus BBM       0 Disq
SK-4 Slovaquie Michaela Váňová(SK)  Uma Anubis the Second BBM       0 Disq
SK-R1 Slovaquie Michaela Malinakova(SK)  Phantom Malý Lumpík BBM       0 Disq
TH-1 Thaïlande Poompitak Phensrinukul(TH)  Jenos' Tito BBM       0 Disq
US-5 USA Virginia Lee Hunter(US)  Malinger's Presto Dante BBM       0 Disq